SYNCHRONIZER RING

Item ID Code
78350

Brand
AmGears
Weight per unit
0,300 KG
Items per pack
1
VOLVO M 3097024
DAF M 1227-006
S C A N I A M 1414.925
IVECO M 93156454
A S T R A M AST112934
MERCEDES-BENZ M 000.262.2636
ZF TRANSMISSIONS M 1268.304.424
SISU M 820-400-2500
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA M 00.01.127.048
ISUZU M 1-33265-440-0
RENAULT TRUCKS M 50.01.832.907
MAN M 81.32420.0163
STEYER M991.14.22.1180
Login

Ti chiediamo la Email solo questa volta e avrai accesso ai Modelli.

Our Parts are not original but interchangeable with the O.E.M. ones. All original equipment manufacturers' names, numbers, symbols, descriptions, photographic images and digital copy of photographic images are used for reference purpose only.

Add to your wishlist the items you are interested in. Once completed, submit your request and you will be contacted soon.
Already a customer of a Euroricambi Group company?